Aiden Ashley

Share this model:

AKA: AidenAshley

Description: Outgoing, driven, and gorgeous Aiden Ashley was born on October 31, 1988. Ashley grew up going to Catholic school and excelled in school being on the honor roll, President of the art club and captain on the cross country team as well as the softball team. After, high school, Aiden went to college majoring in the music business. Before, Aiden entered the adult business, she worked for a majoy radio station. In 2009, Aiden starting working as a girl/girl performer doing lesbian scenes for companies like Vivid, FM Concepts, Mile High, Pure Play Media, Wicked Pictures, and Elegant Angel. Ashley signed an exclusive two year boy/girl contract with Axel Braun Productions in July, 2011.


Aiden Ashley Profile : Aiden Ashley Galleries

 



Aiden Ashley Trending Galleries:




More Aiden Ashley Trending Galleries:




Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!