Alyssa Lynn

Share this model:

AKA: AlyssaLynn

Description: Alyssa Lynn was born in 1985 in Pennsylvania. A super, sweet Midwest girl who had a desire to enter the adult industry. Alyssa Lynn broke into the porn world in 2013. Lynn is known for her beautiful, curvy body and large boobs. Alyssa plays many MILF roles in porn movies and can be seen featured on many adult websites.


Alyssa Lynn Profile : Alyssa Lynn Galleries : Alyssa Lynn's Official Website

 



Alyssa Lynn Trending Galleries:




More Alyssa Lynn Trending Galleries:




Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!