Avy Lee Roth

Share this model:

AKA: Ivy Lee Roxxx, Mrs. Roth, Avy Roth, Avy Lee, Avi Lee Roth, Avey, Avey Lee, Pixie

Description: Avy Lee Roth was born in Spain in 1984. This beautiful, latin girl got into the porn world in 2003 when she filmed her very first xxx scene in an Evil Angel production when she was just 19 years old. Avy Lee Roth has been featured in over 100 adult movies in various niches such as lesbian, anal and interracial porn videos. Avy Lee Roth is currently retired from the adult industry.


Avy Lee Roth Profile : Avy Lee Roth Galleries

 



Avy Lee Roth Trending Galleries:




More Avy Lee Roth Trending Galleries:




Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!