Candy Manson

Share this model:

AKA: Candy Mason, Candy Mansion

Description: Blonde bombshell, Candy Manson was born November 11th, 1983 in Chicago, Illinois. Candy was born and raised Catholic. Candy entered the adult world in Chicago when she began to dance at strip clubs at age eighteen. In 2005, Candy was named Miss Nude Galaxy. It was around this time that Candy started performing in adult hardcore films. In 2007, Candy was nominated for several AVN awards. Candy Manson now resided where she was born and raised in Chicago, IL.


Candy Manson Profile : Candy Manson Galleries : Candy Manson's Official Website

 



Candy Manson Trending Galleries:




More Candy Manson Trending Galleries:




Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!