Gianna Michaels

Share this model:

AKA: GiannaMichaels, Gianna Micheals, Gianna Rossi, Gianna

Description: Busty porn star Gianna Michaels was born on June 6th, 1983 in Seattle, WA. Gianna's entry into the adult industry began after she was tired of struggling as a receptionist and living paycheck to paycheck. Nude photo shoots led her to hardcore porn videos eventually. Gianna has shot over 200 adult films and is currently still active in the adult industry traveling for feature dancing.


Gianna Michaels Profile : Gianna Michaels Galleries : Gianna Michaels's Official Website

 



Gianna Michaels Trending Galleries:




More Gianna Michaels Trending Galleries:




Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!