Jenna Jameson

Share this model:

AKA: Jenna Marie Massoli, Jennasis, Daisy Holiday, Daisy Maze

Description: Jenna Jameson was born Jenna Marie Massoli on April 9, 1974 in Las Vegas, NV. Jenna is the most famous adult star the adult industry of all time. Jenna was raised by her father in the state of NV. Before Jenna got into the adult industry she was drawn to ballet. At the age of 18, Jenna began dancing on strip clubs. By the age of 20, she began appearing in many adult magazines. Wicked Pictures signed her to an exclusive contract after a bidding war. Jenna is the mother of twin boys with her ex boyfriend, mma fighter, Tito Ortiz. Jenna currently resides in Beverly Hills, CA.


Jenna Jameson Profile : Jenna Jameson Galleries

 



Jenna Jameson Trending Galleries:




More Jenna Jameson Trending Galleries:




Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!