Katie Morgan

Share this model:

AKA: Katie Megan, Kate Morgan, Kate, Katie

Description: Katie Morgan is one of the most recognized names in the adult industry. Katie was born on March 17th, 1980 in California. In 2000, Katie Morgan was arrested for transporting over 100 pounds of marijuana from Mexico to the United States. Katie then entered the porn industry as a means to pay off the debt and bail from that arrest. Most known for her role in the 2008 movie, Zack and Miri Make a Porno and her very high pitched voice. In 2015, Katie signed a contract with Nexxxt Level talent agency to perform in adult films once again.


Katie Morgan Profile : Katie Morgan Galleries

 



Katie Morgan Trending Galleries:




More Katie Morgan Trending Galleries:




Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!