Kimber Lace

Share this model:

AKA: KimberLace, Kimber Peters

Description: Kimber was born in Kingston, Washington in 1986. Kimber started her adult career in 2006 around when she was twenty years old. Kimber has been featured in many lesbian niche adult movies and videos. Kimber stopped performing in 2013.


Kimber Lace Profile : Kimber Lace Galleries

 



Kimber Lace Trending Galleries:




More Kimber Lace Trending Galleries:




Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!