Krissy Lynn

Share this model:

AKA: Chrissy Lynn, Chrissy Hines, Krissy

Description: Beautiful blonde Krissy Lynn was born in 1984 in Salt Lake City, UT. Krissy began stripping in UT for a year when she turned of age and then moved to Las Vegas where she began dancing. Being in the strip clubs dancing led her to meeting an adult industry agent. In 2008, Krissy signed a contract with LA Direct models. Krissy is known to be one of the sweetest porn stars who is good to her fans. A fan favorite for certain.


Krissy Lynn Profile : Krissy Lynn Galleries

 



Krissy Lynn Trending Galleries:




More Krissy Lynn Trending Galleries:




Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!