Lacie Heart

Share this model:

AKA: Lacie Hart, Lacy Heart, Laci Heart, Lacey Heart, Laciie Hart

Description: Sexy blonde performer Lacie Heart was born on August 22, 1986 on a ranch on Templeton, CA. Lacie grew up playing soccer and attended Templeton High School. Lacie was active in school and was senior president of her class. Lacie also studied ballet as a young girl. While in college, she started dancing at a strip club and it was there that she was introduced to the adult entertainment world by an adult agent, Derek Hay. In 2005, Lacie began performing in adult films and in 2006 signed a one year contract with Vivid Entertainment. Lacie also signed a deal with Digital Playground as well.


Lacie Heart Profile : Lacie Heart Galleries

 



Lacie Heart Trending Galleries:




More Lacie Heart Trending Galleries:




Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!