Lea Lexis

Share this model:

AKA: Lia Lexus, Lea Lexa, Lea Lexis, Lee Lexus, Lee Lexxus,Jasmine Capelli,Tania Solange, Niki Blue,

Description: Lea Lexis was born in February of 1988 in the country of Romania. Lea always aspired to be an actress and was driven to do so. Lea began her career in adult in 2007 at age 19. She is known for her anal sex scenes and truly loves what she does. Lea has filmed for XXX notable companies such as Brazzers, Evil Angel, Digital Sin, Red Light District, Digital Playground and Fantasy Girl Entertainment.


Lea Lexis Profile : Lea Lexis Galleries

 



Lea Lexis Trending Galleries:




More Lea Lexis Trending Galleries:




Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!