Aaliyah Love

Share this model:

AKA: Molly Star, Princess Molly Star

Description: Aaliyah Love is known most for being a bubbly, fun spirited webcam model. Aaliyah Love was born June 11th, 1981 in Chicago, Illinois. Growing up, Aaliyah enjoyed spending time with horses and competing with them too. An interesting fact is that Love worked as a preschool teacher before she entered the adult industry. Aaliyah now passionately works on her adult website and also works for many top adult companies.

Aaliyah Love Galleries : Aaliyah Love Official Website

Added to TrendingPorn.com: March 3, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: June 11, 1981
Country: USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5 foot 2 inches
Weight: 105
Worked for: Premium Pass, Cherry Pimps, Porn Fidelity, Wild On Cam, Teen Fidelity, Kelly Madison

Aaliyah Love was tagged in these categories: Lesbian, Pussy Licking, Blowjob, Blondes, Lingerie, Thong, Threesome, Sucking Dick, Milf, Hardcore, Creampie, Spinner, Petite, Shaved, Natural, Facial, Interracial, Anal, Cougars, Ass Licking, Fingering, Fat Ass, High Heels, Lesbos, Live Pornstars, Stockings, Lipstick Lesbians, Small Tits, Blonde, Black Dick, Anal Sex, Spinners, Girl On Girl, Strippers, Skinny, 69ing, On Her Knees, POV, Round Ass, Official Website, punished, Corset, Amateur, Live On Cam, Live Cam, small breasts, tribbing, cunnilingus, finger fucking, face sitting, slammed, blindfold, lesbians kissing, thigh highs, point of view, matching bra and panties, escort, cum in pussy, curly hair, down her throat, blonde babe, big cock blowjob, threeway, gonzo porn, small boobs, breathplay, natural boobs, glamour photos, facesitting, high socks, pussy licked, maid, glam babe, cam porn, party girls, big pole, stepmom, glamourous, isiah maxwell porn, stepdaughter, blonde asian, thick ass, naturals, high heel sex, nylon sex, official pornstar, cherie deville live, cherie deville porn, glammed up, glamour porn, aaliyah love xxx, aaliyah love porn, porn live, taboo, zoey monroe porn, tanya tate xxx, fuck a fan, no pantys, artistic, solo masturbation, small tits in porn, masturbation porn, ryan madison porn, kendall karson porn, aaliyah love live, bbc, destiny dixon xxx, ir porn, pornfidelity



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!