Abby Cross

Share this model:

AKA: Abbey Cross, Becky Bazooka

Description: Curvy, Texan beauty Abby Cross was born on Noember 29, 1992 in Austin, TX. Abby's first job 'was working as a cashier at McDonald's fast food chain when she was fifteen. Abby then worked as a dancer and a bartender before she got involved in the adult industry, In 2012, Abby began performing in adult movies. Some of the more notable companies that Abby Cross has performed for are Jules Jordan, Zero Tolerance, Pure Play Media, and Devil's Film.

Abby Cross Galleries

Added to TrendingPorn.com: April 23, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: November 29, 1989
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5 feet 2 inches
Weight: 114
Worked for:

Abby Cross was tagged in these categories: Lesbian, Ass Licking, tribbing, cunnilingus, face sitting, rimjob, alessandra noir, alessandra noir xxx, abby cross, abby cross porn, rim job, butt holes, butt hole licking



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!