Aiden Ashley

Share this model:

AKA: AidenAshley

Description: Outgoing, driven, and gorgeous Aiden Ashley was born on October 31, 1988. Ashley grew up going to Catholic school and excelled in school being on the honor roll, President of the art club and captain on the cross country team as well as the softball team. After, high school, Aiden went to college majoring in the music business. Before, Aiden entered the adult business, she worked for a majoy radio station. In 2009, Aiden starting working as a girl/girl performer doing lesbian scenes for companies like Vivid, FM Concepts, Mile High, Pure Play Media, Wicked Pictures, and Elegant Angel. Ashley signed an exclusive two year boy/girl contract with Axel Braun Productions in July, 2011.

Aiden Ashley Galleries

Added to TrendingPorn.com: April 23, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: October 31, 1988
Country: United States
Ethnicity: White
Height: 5 feet 6 inches
Weight: 112
Worked for: Cherry Pimps, Wild On Cam

Aiden Ashley was tagged in these categories: Lesbian, Pussy Licking, 2 Girls Kissing, Lingerie, Thong, Emo Girl, Tongue Fucking, Skirt, Clit Licking, tribbing, cunnilingus, face sitting, lesbians kissing, aiden ashley, aiden ashley porn, porn emos, cherry pimps, lesbian porn, matching bra and pantys, braids, Charlotte Stokely xxx



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!