Aidra Fox

Share this model:

AKA: Neon Lolita

Description:

Aidra Fox Galleries

Added to TrendingPorn.com: July 12, 2018

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: September 25, 1995
Country: United States
Ethnicity: White
Height: 5 feet 5 inches
Weight: 120
Worked for: Porn Fidelity, Tiny 4K, Holed, Nanny Spy, Passion-HD, Cum 4K, Teen Fidelity, Kelly Madison

Aidra Fox was tagged in these categories: Creampie, Natural, School Girls, Brunette, Gym Sex, Spinners, Spanked, college babe, hair pulling, cream pie, ryan mclane porn, natural babe, james deen porn, fuck you cash, cum filled, Cum 4k, Aidra Fox porn, workout porn, slave, pornfidelity, sadomasochism, S&M, Aidra Fox xxx, teen babe



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!