AJ Applegate

Share this model:

AKA: AJ Applegate, Kaylee Evans, Ajay Applegate

Description: Blonde surfer girl looking porn star, AJ Applegate was born in New York. At the early age of just nineteen, AJ started dancing at strip clubs. She then began doing some nude modeling at first before she transitioned to the world of the adult industry. Applegate is best known for her very round apple bottom booty. AJ is a shy girl but does very sensual, erotic sex scenes.

AJ Applegate Galleries

Added to TrendingPorn.com: March 3, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: September 23, 1989
Country: USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5 feet 2 inches
Weight: 116
Worked for: Fantasy Girl Pass, Porn Fidelity, Teen Fidelity, Kelly Madison, Catalina Cruz, Fantasy Girl VR

AJ Applegate was tagged in these categories: Lesbian, Lingerie, Thong, Threesome, Milf, Natural, Interracial, White Girl, Monster Ass, Webcam, Nylons, Stockings, Blonde, Cock Sharing, Anal Sex, Ghetto Booty, Official Website, Bubble Butt, Amateur, long hair, cunnilingus, face sitting, fat ass white girl, thigh highs, 4k porn, catalina cruz 4k, first black cock, ass packed, small boobs, breathplay, jiggling, xxx, aj applegate, aj applegate 4k, aj applegate porn, aj applegate xxx, xxx pictures, glamour photos, facesitting, fat asses, catalina cruz live, catalina cruz sex, fat ass in thong, thongs, chubby butt, glamourous, bubble butts, high heel sex, up her ass, long blonde hair, ghetto butt, jiggle ass, glamour, bruntte, official websites, porn network, fat ass breathplay, aj applegate threesome, grinding, fat ass pornstarlet, ryan madison porn, shaved cookie, porn fidelity, flat chest



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!