Aletta Ocean

Share this model:

AKA: AlettaOcean, Artemis Gold, Aletta Alien, Beatrice P

Description: Aletta Ocean was born in Budapest, Hungary on December 14, 1987. Aletta Ocean won the Miss Tourism Hungary at the age of nineteen. She was also amongst the top 6 finalist for Miss Hungary Pageant. Aletta Ocean started performing in the adult industry in April, 2007. Aletta is currently one of the top rated adult film porn stars in the world. She has been active performer in the adult industry since 2007. She has worked over 215 films adult films to date.

Aletta Ocean Galleries : Aletta Ocean Official Website : Aletta Ocean Official Snapchat

Added to TrendingPorn.com: March 3, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: December 14, 1987
Country: Hungry
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5 feet 8 inches
Weight: 132
Worked for: Brazzers, Jules Jordan

Aletta Ocean was tagged in these categories: Lingerie, Threesome, Ass To Mouth, Anal, Big Cocks, Fat Ass, High Heels, Stockings, Brunette, Fake Tits, Anal Sex, Glasses, Busty, blowbang, ATM, thigh highs, milfs, pornostar, sex at work, european, voluptuous, aletta ocean xxx, aletta ocean porn, high heel sex, fake ass, love holes, butt implants, black leather



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!