Alexis Fawx

Share this model:

AKA: Alexis Fauxx, alexisfawx

Description: Alexis Fawx was born on June 23, 1975 in Pennsylvania. Alexis entered the adult industry in 2010.

Alexis Fawx Galleries : Alexis Fawx Official Website

Added to TrendingPorn.com: April 30, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: June 23, 1975
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5 feet 4 inches
Weight: 105
Worked for: Jules Jordan, VR Hush

Alexis Fawx was tagged in these categories: Threesome, Milf, Big Cock, Facial, Big Butts, Cougars, Fat Ass, Blonde, POV, Bubble Butt, large ass, busty milf, teen porn, pornstarlet, cum covered, chad white xxx, alexis fawx porn, jules jordan porn, virtual reality, Ryan Driller porn, Lily Adams porn, first time porn, vr babes



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!