Alexis Texas

Share this model:

AKA: Alexis Love

Description: Alexis Texas was raised in the Castroville, Texas. Alexis Texas is of German, Puerto Rican and Norwegian descent. Alexis was working as a bartender in college when she was approached by a porn company. Her very first scene was filmed in 2006. Known best for her big, round booty in the adult industry, Alexis rose to the top as a porn star quickly. Texas is now a multi AVN award winner.

Alexis Texas Galleries : Alexis Texas Official Website

Added to TrendingPorn.com: March 3, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: May 25, 1985
Country: USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5 foot 8 inches
Weight: 129
Worked for:

Alexis Texas was tagged in these categories:



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!