Alyssa Lynn

Share this model:

AKA: AlyssaLynn

Description: Alyssa Lynn was born in 1985 in Pennsylvania. A super, sweet Midwest girl who had a desire to enter the adult industry. Alyssa Lynn broke into the porn world in 2013. Lynn is known for her beautiful, curvy body and large boobs. Alyssa plays many MILF roles in porn movies and can be seen featured on many adult websites.

Alyssa Lynn Galleries : Alyssa Lynn Official Website

Added to TrendingPorn.com: March 3, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: April 30, 1985
Country: United States
Ethnicity: White
Height: 5 feet 3 inches
Weight: 120
Worked for: Licensed To Blow, Cherry Pimps, Wild On Cam

Alyssa Lynn was tagged in these categories: Lesbian, Brunettes, Masturbation, Big Tits, Naked, Dildo, 2 Girls Kissing, Threesome, Titty Fucking, Red Head, Milf, Cum On Tits, Big Boobs, Shaved, Vibrator, Facial, Cougars, Fingering, Huge Boobs, High Heels, Lesbos, Cum In Mouth, Nylons, Stockings, Juicy Tits, Fake Tits, Blonde, Tan Lines, Cum Swallowing, Hot Mom, Throating, Busty, Official Website, Facials, Live On Cam, Mature, Live Cam, Piercings, large breasts, tribbing, cunnilingus, finger fucking, orgasm, thigh highs, large tits, busty lesbians, sleeved, milfs, cum eating, monster tits, well endowed, finger banging, busty milf, fake boobs, breath play, milf porn, jiggling, milf pornstar, pornstar milfs, alyssa lynn, alyssa lynn porn, alyssa lynn 4k, alyssa lynn live, alyssa lynn xxx, syren demer porn, bouncing big tits, oil sex, busty milfs, busty threesome, facesitting, pussy licked, masturbating, 4kporn, large melons, dildo fucking, milf sex, busty cougars, finger fucks, shaved bush, large breasted babe, mature pornstar, tattooed pornstars, jiggly big tits, voluptuous, titty fucks, kimberly kendall xxx, sheer, tattooed ass, oiled porn, hanging big tits, alyssa lynn naked, in heat, tattoos, jiggle wiggle, tattooed, hanging big boobs, official pornstar, sleaved, titty fucked, lesbian sluts, fake boobies, big tits porn, shavedpussys, alyssa lynn lesbian, alyssa lynn official, big tits fucking, jay smooth xxx, busty mom, curvaceous, porn masturbation, big tits milf, dildo sex, alyssa lynn sex, cherry pimps, kleio valentien porn, sleaved pornstar, face sitting lesbians, official porn slut, live babes, cougar fantasy, masturbation porn, solo girl, big tits bouncing, wild on cam porn, huge tits porn, bikini porn, mature slut, alyssa lynn titty fucking, young stud, alyssa lynn nylons, mature mom, dildo porn, big boobs mom, wild on cam



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!