Asa Akira

Share this model:

AKA: Akira Lee, Tracy Han

Description:

Asa Akira Galleries : Asa Akira Official Website : Asa Akira Official Snapchat

Added to TrendingPorn.com: March 3, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: January 3, 1986
Country: United States
Ethnicity:
Height: 5 feet 2 inches
Weight: 105
Worked for:

Asa Akira was tagged in these categories: Asian, Threesome, Spinner, Petite, Shaved, Interracial, Small Tits, well endowed, sean michaels porn, Asa Akira xxx, hood, mr marcus xxx



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!