Belle Noire

Share this model:

AKA: BelleNoire, Belle Noir, Ashley Taylor

Description: Petite Belle Noire was born June 22 1988. Originally from Oklahoma City, Oklahoma. Belle attended private christian school and did ballet growing up. Before getting into the adult industry, Belle worked at Sonic then at an adult store. She also worked as a stripper before finally getting into hardcore movies in April 2013.

Belle Noire Galleries

Added to TrendingPorn.com: April 25, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: June 22, 1988
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5 feet 4 inches
Weight: 115
Worked for: Fantasy Girl Pass

Belle Noire was tagged in these categories: Teen, Amateur, jiggly ass, jiggling, marco banderas pornstar, belle noire, belle noire porn, belle noire xxx, Object, fat ass pornstarlet



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!