Brett Rossi

Share this model:

AKA: Scottine Ross. Scottine Sheen

Description: Brett Rossi was born on May 21, 1989 in Fontana, California. Brett was raised in southern California and by age 14, Rossi was introduced to runway modeling being that her height was 5'8". Although, the runway modeling business felt her height was not enough. When Brett turned 18, she started posing for various men's magazines and worked as a painted model at the Playboy mansion. In 2011, Rossi was named 'Miss Howard TV of December'. In 2013, Brett Rossi started dating actor, Charlie Sheen but by 2014 the engagement was called off. In April of 2016, the LAPD is investigating claims into whether Charlie Sheen lied about his HIV status to Brett and also claims that Charlie made terrifying threats against Brett Rossi. Brett Rossi has come back to the adult industry and is actively shooting as of April 7, 2016.

Brett Rossi Galleries : Brett Rossi Official Website : Brett Rossi Official Snapchat

Added to TrendingPorn.com: April 7, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: May 21, 1989
Country: USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5 feet 8 inches
Weight: 119
Worked for: Porn Fidelity, Puba - The Pornstar Network, Teen Fidelity, Kelly Madison

Brett Rossi was tagged in these categories: Lesbian, Pussy Licking, Big Tits, 2 Girls Kissing, Thong, Hardcore, Shaved, Fingering, Fat Ass, Lesbos, Blonde, Girl On Girl, Hot Mom, Skinny, Busty, Official Website, Shower, Amateur, Spanked, Housewife, tribbing, cunnilingus, finger fucking, face sitting, milfs, wet hair, gonzo porn, bush, finger fucked, high socks, masturbating, punishment, panties, cherie deville porn, big naturals, bad girls, solo girl, rug munching, small hands xxx, wetlook, puba, Brett Rossi porn, brett rossi xxx, Daisy Monroe xxx, wet box, fuck machine



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!