Bridgette B

Share this model:

AKA: Spanish Doll, Bridget B, Bridgett B

Description:

Bridgette B Galleries

Added to TrendingPorn.com: March 3, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: October 15, 1983
Country: Spain
Ethnicity: White
Height: 5 feet 8 inches
Weight: 145
Worked for: Jules Jordan, Pure Mature, Spy Fam, Manuel Ferrara, The Ass Factory, Porn Pros

Bridgette B was tagged in these categories: Huge Tits, Titty Fucking, Group Sex, Shaved, Nylons, Stockings, Voyeur, Blonde, Tan Lines, Orgy, Facials, milfs, bridgette b porn, maddy oreilly porn, christie stevens xxx, manuel ferrara porn, stepmom, hanging big tits, busty mom, pool side, Christy Mack porn, reverse gangbang, christy mack xxx, stepson, spy fam



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!