Cali Carter

Share this model:

AKA: Calie Carter, Callie Carter

Description:

Cali Carter Galleries

Added to TrendingPorn.com: March 3, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: February 23, 1990
Country: United States
Ethnicity: White
Height: 5 feet 1 inches
Weight: 98
Worked for: Swallowed, True Anal

Cali Carter was tagged in these categories: Blondes, Anal Sex, ATM, threeway, threesome anal, mike adriano porn, rimjobs, ass rimming, Cali Carter xxx, Lilly Ford porn, fat ass teens, tongue fucks



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!