Catalina Cruz

Share this model:

AKA: CatalinaCruz, Catalina Cruise, Katalina Kruz

Description: Busty internet porn star and AVN award winner Catalina Cruz is originally from the Midwest, born in Cleveland, Ohio. Her award winning website started in November of 1999. Best known as the Queen of Fellatio with her fans. She does live blow bangs on cam for her members. Catalina's live cam events are a hit online featuring threesomes, girl on girl and boy/girl.

Catalina Cruz Galleries : Catalina Cruz Official Website : Catalina Cruz Official Snapchat

Added to TrendingPorn.com: March 3, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: September 14, 1982
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Slovenian, German
Height: 5 feet 2 inches
Weight: 104
Worked for: Fantasy Girl Pass, Licensed To Blow, Catalina Cruz, Fantasy Girl VR

Catalina Cruz was tagged in these categories: Lesbian, Tattoo, Brunettes, Deep Throat, Blowjob, Big Tits, Asian, 2 Girls Kissing, Lingerie, Thong, Threesome, Titty Fucking, Milf, Big Cock, Creampie, Spinner, Group Sex, Big Boobs, Throated, Hairy, Shaved, Wet Pussy, Vibrator, HD, Facial, Interracial, Double Penetration, Anal, Oiled, Squirting, Cougars, Gangbang, Ass Licking, Clit, Licking Pussy, Sybian, Fat Ass, High Heels, Webcam, Enhanced Boobs, Busty Babes, Catalina Cruz, Nylons, Stockings, Fetish, Brunette, Fake Tits, Latina, Blonde, Cock Sharing, Tag Team, Foursome, Tan Lines, Hot Mom, Throating, Big Booty, Ghetto Booty, POV, Juicy Pussy, Round Ass, Curvy, Busty, Official Website, Bubble Butt, Gonzo, Flower, Corset, Deepthroaters, Asian Pussy, Live On Cam, Mature, MMA, BJ, blowbang, Candy Manson, ATM, long hair, large breasts, tribbing, cunnilingus, finger fucking, face sitting, punk rocker, face fucking, lesbians kissing, thigh highs, point of view, large tits, matching bra and panties, dp, uniforms, busty pornstar, milfs, 3way, hard nipples, 4k, 4k porn, catalina cruz 4k, threeway, catalina cruz porn, catalinacruz 4k, catalina cruz lingerie, fake boobs, veruca james porn, breath play, breathplay, milf porn, catalina cruz lesbian, tasha reign xxx, xxx, oil sex, aj applegate 4k, aj applegate porn, catalina cruz xxx, xxx photos, oiled fat ass, xxx pictures, alexa pierce porn, rachele richey porn, flight attendant, uniform fantasy, lesbian sex, busty threesome, candy manson porn, candy manson xxx, mma babes, sienna west xxx, riley reid xxx, catalina cruz blowbang, kylie kalvetti xxx, kylie kalvetti porn, facesitting, abella danger xxx, fat asses, pussy licked, catalina cruz live, catalina cruz sex, masturbating, 4kporn, catalinacruz xxx, lesbian spa, cam porn, catalina cruz thong, thongs, masturbates, latin porn, italian pornstar, tattooed pornstars, onyx muse porn, jiggly big tits, voluptuous, titty fucks, fat ass oiled, glamourous, mixed martial arts, tommy utah porn, ryan mclane porn, sheer, 4k threesome, hanging big tits, bubble butts, alexa pierce xxx, valentina nappi sex, valentina nappi stockings, fat ass threesome, high heel sex, italy, dana dearmond blowbang, naughty maids, cum drinking, busty sluts, pornstar babes, milky breasts, milky tits, pornstar party, blowjob party, catalina cruz group, goth porn, veruca james xxx, catalina cruz breathplay, gothis, tattoos, rollplaying, roll playing, porno sex, up her ass, sybian sex machine, 2 girls fucking, sienna west sex, bruntte, official websites, porn network, fat ass breathplay, aj applegate threesome, grinding, licensed to lick, glamour lesbians, big tits worship, glamourous sex, lea lexis sex, lea lexis 3way, brunettes with fat asses, bubble booty, cowgirl sex, cowgirl threesome, juicy rump, catalina cruz cowgirl, big tits fantasy, official pornstar, hotpants, hot pants, fat ass pornstarlet, busty mom, oil porn, cougar porn, fake ass, 2 dicks, big tits mom, kimber woods xxx, brandon michaels porn, Mercedes Carrera porn, marica hase porn, Brad Knight porn, military, Luna Star porn, Luna Star xxx, Brandon Michaels xxx, snapchat, solo website, bangs, webcam porn, making love, puerto rican, webcams



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!