Chanel Preston

Share this model:

AKA: ChanelPreston, Chanel Payton

Description:

Chanel Preston Galleries : Chanel Preston Official Website

Added to TrendingPorn.com: May 15, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: December 1, 1985
Country:
Ethnicity:
Height: 5 feet 4 inches
Weight: 125
Worked for: Premium Pass, Porn Fidelity, Teen Fidelity, Kelly Madison

Chanel Preston was tagged in these categories: Lesbian, Thong, Titty Fucking, Shaved, Facial, Anal, High Heels, Brunette, Gonzo, punished, Amateur, long hair, tribbing, face sitting, poolside, lesbians kissing, pool sex, milfs, breath play, jessica jaymes xxx, voyeur sex, milfs love anal, big cock fucking, up her ass, official pornstar, bikini sex, chanel preston, thong bikini, chanel preston xxx, chanel preston porn, james deen porn, shaved cookie, sadomasochism, S&M



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!