Chanell Heart

Share this model:

AKA: Chanel Hart, Chanel Heart, Channel Heart

Description:

Chanell Heart Galleries

Added to TrendingPorn.com: June 30, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: July 3, 1993
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5 feet 5 inches
Weight: 135
Worked for: We Fuck Black Girls, Dog Fart

Chanell Heart was tagged in these categories: Threesome, Natural, Interracial, Double Penetration, Anal, Black Girl, Fat Ass, dp, short shorts, chris strokes xxx, ir porn, Chanell Heart porn, black girl porn



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!