Claudia Valentine

Share this model:

AKA: claudiavalentine

Description:

Claudia Valentine Galleries : Claudia Valentine Official Website

Added to TrendingPorn.com: March 3, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: June 9, 1976
Country: United States
Ethnicity: White
Height: 5 feet 5 inches
Weight: 113
Worked for: Pornstar Platinum

Claudia Valentine was tagged in these categories: Lesbian, Big Tits, Interracial, Anal, Ass Licking, Fingering, Brunette, Blonde, Black Dick, Ghetto Booty, Busty, finger fucking, milfs, fat ass babes, claudia valentine porn, voluptuous, bubble booty, official pornstar, official pornstar website, courtney taylor xxx, rico shades xxx, cougar porn



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!