Dana DeArmond

Share this model:

AKA: Dana Dearmond, Dana De Armond

Description: American Porn star Dana DeArmond was born in North Carolina. Grew up competing as an ice skater and even worked for Disney as a street dancer. Dana DeArmond is known for her kinky sex scenes and no taboo attitude. Dana was inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame in 2016.

Dana DeArmond Galleries

Added to TrendingPorn.com: March 3, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: June 16, 1979
Country: USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5 feet 8 inches
Weight: 130
Worked for: Fantasy Girl Pass, Cherry Pimps, Puba - The Pornstar Network

Dana DeArmond was tagged in these categories: Brunettes, Blowjob, Natural Tits, Kissing, Milf, Big Cock, Group Sex, Shaved, Facial, Ass To Mouth, Anal, Ass Licking, Fingering, High Heels, Stockings, Fetish, Brunette, Busty, Corset, Deepthroaters, blowbang, tribbing, cunnilingus, finger fucking, lesbians kissing, milfs, fat ass babe, xxx, dana dearmond porn, dana dearmond xxx, catalina cruz blowbang, pussy licked, clit rubbing, sheer, rimjobs, dana dearmond blowbang, naughty maids, 2 girls fucking, nylon sex, lesbian porn, missy martinez xxx, Abigail Mac porn, puba



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!