Faith Love

Share this model:

AKA: FaithLove

Description:

Faith Love Galleries

Added to TrendingPorn.com: April 25, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: July 14, 1993
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5 feet 9 inches
Weight: 145
Worked for: Licensed To Blow

Faith Love was tagged in these categories: Ass To Mouth, Anal Sex, Cum Swallowing, Facials, Cum on face, black ass, cum eating, ebony, ebony anal sex, faith love, faith love porn, black girl facial



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!