Frida Stark

Share this model:

AKA: Frida, FridaStark, Jenny Jones

Description:

Frida Stark Galleries

Added to TrendingPorn.com: May 2, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: July 3, 1989
Country: Czech Republic
Ethnicity: White
Height: 5 feet 4 inches
Weight: 112
Worked for: Licensed To Blow

Frida Stark was tagged in these categories: Dildo, Facial, Stockings, Fetish, naughty maid, maid, european, high heel sex, nylon sex, martin gun, martin gun xxx, frida stark, frida stark porn, pornostar slut



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!