Gianna Michaels

Share this model:

AKA: GiannaMichaels, Gianna Micheals, Gianna Rossi, Gianna

Description: Busty porn star Gianna Michaels was born on June 6th, 1983 in Seattle, WA. Gianna's entry into the adult industry began after she was tired of struggling as a receptionist and living paycheck to paycheck. Nude photo shoots led her to hardcore porn videos eventually. Gianna has shot over 200 adult films and is currently still active in the adult industry traveling for feature dancing.

Gianna Michaels Galleries : Gianna Michaels Official Website

Added to TrendingPorn.com: March 3, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: June 6, 1983
Country: United States
Ethnicity: White
Height: 5 feet 7 inches
Weight: 150
Worked for:

Gianna Michaels was tagged in these categories: Lesbian, Brunettes, Huge Tits, Lingerie, Threesome, Titty Fucking, Milf, Shaved, HD, Interracial, Anal, Ass Licking, Brunette, Cock Sharing, Cum Swallowing, Domination, Black Cock, Bouncing Tits, Busty, Submission, cunnilingus, monster tits, submissive, breath play, jiggling, bouncing big tits, xxx photos, pussy licked, justin long porn, xxx sex, large melons, huge natural boobs, bdsm, large breasted babe, sophie dee xxx, jiggly big tits, voluptuous, white babes, stacked, carpet munching, candace von xxx, candace von porn, gianna michaels xxx, gianna michaels porn, busty porn videos, xxx interracial, bra busters



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!