Holly Heart

Share this model:

AKA: hollyheart, Holly Hearts, Holly Hotdong

Description:

Holly Heart Galleries : Holly Heart Official Website

Added to TrendingPorn.com: June 30, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: December 24, 1981
Country:
Ethnicity:
Height: 5 feet 6 inches
Weight: 140
Worked for: Puba - The Pornstar Network

Holly Heart was tagged in these categories: Pussy Licking, On Her Knees, Teenage, Mature, cunnilingus, face sitting, lesbians kissing, thigh highs, lesbian porn, Elsa Jean porn, holly heart porn, learn how to lick



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!