Jada Fire

Share this model:

AKA: Jade Fire

Description: Jada Fire was born September 1, 1976 in California. Jada Fire started her adult career in 1998 as a phone sex operator. Jada Fire is known for her large, full breasts and is known as one of the most desired black female performers in the adult business. In 2008, Jada played the role of Condi (a parody of former Secretary of State Condoleezza Rice) in the Hustler production Who's Nailin' Paylin?. Jada Fire announced she officially retired from doing adult films in 2012. She is still active on some cam sites doing private shows with fans.

Jada Fire Galleries

Added to TrendingPorn.com: March 3, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: September 1, 1976
Country: USA
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5 feet
Weight: 114
Worked for:

Jada Fire was tagged in these categories:



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!