Jazy Berlin

Share this model:

AKA: JazyBerlin

Description: Jazy Berlin is a German, Swedish descent. Jazy's interest in entertaining began very early at the age of just 10 years old when she started theatrical training and began starring in a number of plays. She went on to attend college to study acting and eventually moved from MN to LA to pursue her dreams in acting. Jazy began her adult industry career in 2009.

Jazy Berlin Galleries

Added to TrendingPorn.com: April 23, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: April 17, 1982
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5 feet 9 inches
Weight: 120
Worked for:

Jazy Berlin was tagged in these categories: Pussy Licking, 2 Girls Kissing, Thong, Emo Girl, Skirt, tribbing, cunnilingus, face sitting, lesbians kissing, aiden ashley, aiden ashley porn, porn emos



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!