Jessica Jaymes

Share this model:

AKA: JessicaJaymes, Jessica James

Description:

Jessica Jaymes Galleries

Added to TrendingPorn.com: May 15, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: March 8, 1979
Country: United States
Ethnicity: White
Height: 5 feet 5 inches
Weight: 115
Worked for: Premium Pass, Puba - The Pornstar Network

Jessica Jaymes was tagged in these categories: Lesbian, Pussy Licking, Thong, Threesome, Milf, Creampie, Rimming, Ass Licking, High Heels, Lesbos, Fetish, Cunalingas, Leather, POV, Big Clit, long hair, tribbing, face sitting, lesbians kissing, point of view, matching bra and panties, milfs, breath play, lesbian sex, jessica jaymes porn, jessica jaymes xxx, rimjobs, official pornstar, chanel preston, chanel preston xxx, busty mom, mature pussy, cougar porn, Abigail Mac porn, Briana Banks porn, kitchen porn, lesbians in love



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!