Jezabel Vessir

Share this model:

AKA: Jezabel Visser, Jezabel Vessire

Description: Jezabel Vessir was born on April 13th, 1990. Jezabel is originally from Colorado. This ebony beauty debuted her very first hardcore porn scene in 2014. Known for her angelic face, au natural tits and sensual sex scenes, Jezabel will light up your computer screen.

Jezabel Vessir Galleries

Added to TrendingPorn.com: March 3, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: April 13, 1990
Country: USA
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5 feet 5 inches
Weight: 120
Worked for:

Jezabel Vessir was tagged in these categories:



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!