Jules Jordan

Share this model:

AKA: julesjordan

Description:

Jules Jordan Galleries : Jules Jordan Official Website

Added to TrendingPorn.com: June 24, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Male
Date of birth: May 25, 1972
Country: United States
Ethnicity: White
Height: 5 feet 7 inches
Weight: 160
Worked for: Jules Jordan, Manuel Ferrara, The Ass Factory

Jules Jordan was tagged in these categories: Deep Throat, Big Tits, Lingerie, Thong, Threesome, Red Head, Milf, Big Cock, Petite, Shaved, Facial, Ass To Mouth, Ass Licking, Fat Ass, Nylons, Fetish, Brunette, Fake Tits, Blonde, Anal Sex, Tag Team, Pink Pussy, Orgy, punished, Facials, Bareback, Mature, Submission, blowbang, ATM, rimjob, milfs, 3way, face fucked, threeway, short girl, gonzo porn, sucks big cock, drilled, fat ass milf, will powers pornstar, big cock threesome, up her ass, kendra lust xxx, kendra lust porn, rachel starr xxx, jules jordan xxx, chris strokes porn, jules jordan porn, chris strokes xxx, drenched, 2 big dicks, ass worship, Nikki Delano xxx, Nikki Delano porn



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!