Keri Sable

Share this model:

AKA: KeriSable, Carie Sable, Kerry Sable, Kery Sable

Description:

Keri Sable Galleries

Added to TrendingPorn.com: March 3, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: April 28, 1986
Country: United States
Ethnicity: White
Height: 5 feet 4 inches
Weight: 109
Worked for: Fantasy Girl Pass

Keri Sable was tagged in these categories: Teen, Blonde, Skirt, dp, dped, manuel ferrara, keri sable, michael stefano xxx, pornstarlet, manuel ferrara xxx, keri sable xxx, double penetraion



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!