Kimber Lace

Share this model:

AKA: KimberLace, Kimber Peters

Description: Kimber was born in Kingston, Washington in 1986. Kimber started her adult career in 2006 around when she was twenty years old. Kimber has been featured in many lesbian niche adult movies and videos. Kimber stopped performing in 2013.

Kimber Lace Galleries

Added to TrendingPorn.com: April 23, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: April 29, 1986
Country: United States
Ethnicity: White
Height: 5 feet 9 inches
Weight: 130
Worked for:

Kimber Lace was tagged in these categories: Threesome, tribbing, cunnilingus, face sitting, starla sterling, lesbian orgy, kylee reese, starla sterling porn, kimber lace, kimber lace xxx, kylee reese porn, open mouth



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!