Kirsten Price

Share this model:

AKA: Jadra Holly, JJ Holly, Kristen Price

Description: Beautiful Kirsten Price was born in Canada but raised in Massachusetts. Kirsten got involved in the adult industry slowly, first modeling nude then dancing at strip clubs. Kirsten signed a contract with Wicked Pictures in 2005. Kirsten has dabbled in mainstream world as well, having a role in the television series, Weeds. Kirsten co hosted the AVN awards show in 2010 along side Kayden Kross and comedian, Dave Attell. Kirsten is currently active in the adult industry and is married to male porn star, Keiran Lee. They have one child together.

Kirsten Price Galleries

Added to TrendingPorn.com: March 3, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: November 13, 1981
Country: USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5 feet 5 inches
Weight: 105
Worked for: Puba - The Pornstar Network

Kirsten Price was tagged in these categories: Pussy Licking, 2 Girls Kissing, Lingerie, Red Head, High Heels, Stockings, Blonde, Tongue Fucking, Busty, Official Website, Clit Licking, tribbing, cunnilingus, pussy licked, kirsten price xxx, busty sluts, nylon sex, tattooed, lesbian porn, matching bra and pantys, girl on girl porn, lesbian love, professional porn, Christy Mack porn



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!