Kitty Bella

Share this model:

AKA: KittyBella, Alice Bella

Description: Sexy brunette Kitty Bella was born on August 6, 1989 in Fort Lauderdale, FL. Kitty is of Russian and Italian descent. At the young age of just 17, Kitty left her parent's home and shortly after began dancing at a strip club in Southern Florida. In 2008, she began performing in explicit, hardcore movies in the adult industry. Kitty has been for many notable adult companies like Brazzers, Evil Angel, Jules Jordan, Kick Ass Pictures, Bangbros, and Pure Play Media just to name a few.

Kitty Bella Galleries

Added to TrendingPorn.com: April 19, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: August 6, 1989
Country: United States
Ethnicity: White
Height: 5 feet 9 inches
Weight: 130
Worked for: Licensed To Blow

Kitty Bella was tagged in these categories: Fucking, Footjob, Fetish, Feet, Pantys, Busty, big cock sex, high heel sex, kitty bella, kitty bella xxx, kitty bella porn, will powers footjob



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!