Kleio Valentien

Share this model:

AKA: KleioValentien, Kleio Valentein, Kleio Valentine

Description:

Kleio Valentien Galleries : Kleio Valentien Official Snapchat

Added to TrendingPorn.com: May 21, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: January 15, 1986
Country: United States
Ethnicity: White
Height: 5 feet 6 inches
Weight: 130
Worked for: Cherry Pimps

Kleio Valentien was tagged in these categories: Lesbian, Blondes, 2 Girls Kissing, Shaved, Interracial, Anal, High Heels, Nylons, Stockings, ATM, tribbing, cunnilingus, finger fucking, face sitting, sleeved, curly hair, ass babes, breath play, alyssa lynn xxx, prince yahshua porn, facesitting, pussy licked, tattooed babe, tattooed pornstars, alex chance porn, tattoos, up her ass, tattooed, hanging big boobs, britney amber xxx, sleaved, cherie deville porn, kleio valentien xxx, kleio valentien porn, sleaved pornstar, big naturals, busty pornstars, bestys, girlfriend sex, bad girls, face sitting lesbians, bbc, Keisha Grey xxx, black dick porn, dirty girls



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!