Krissy Lynn

Share this model:

AKA: Chrissy Lynn, Chrissy Hines, Krissy

Description: Beautiful blonde Krissy Lynn was born in 1984 in Salt Lake City, UT. Krissy began stripping in UT for a year when she turned of age and then moved to Las Vegas where she began dancing. Being in the strip clubs dancing led her to meeting an adult industry agent. In 2008, Krissy signed a contract with LA Direct models. Krissy is known to be one of the sweetest porn stars who is good to her fans. A fan favorite for certain.

Krissy Lynn Galleries

Added to TrendingPorn.com: March 3, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: December 14, 1984
Country: USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5 feet 3 inches
Weight: 120
Worked for: Cherry Pimps, Wild On Cam

Krissy Lynn was tagged in these categories: Lesbian, Kissing, Big Boobs, Cougars, Brunette Bash, Big Nipples, tribbing, cunnilingus, natasha nice porn, cherry of the month, Krissy Lynn xxx, lesbians in love, mifs



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!