Lea Lexis

Share this model:

AKA: Lia Lexus, Lea Lexa, Lea Lexis, Lee Lexus, Lee Lexxus,Jasmine Capelli,Tania Solange, Niki Blue,

Description: Lea Lexis was born in February of 1988 in the country of Romania. Lea always aspired to be an actress and was driven to do so. Lea began her career in adult in 2007 at age 19. She is known for her anal sex scenes and truly loves what she does. Lea has filmed for XXX notable companies such as Brazzers, Evil Angel, Digital Sin, Red Light District, Digital Playground and Fantasy Girl Entertainment.

Lea Lexis Galleries

Added to TrendingPorn.com: March 3, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: February 18, 1988
Country: Romania
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5 feet 4 inches
Weight: 118
Worked for: Fantasy Girl Pass

Lea Lexis was tagged in these categories: Threesome, Milf, Catalina Cruz, Brunette, lea lexis 4k, jiggly fat ass, 4k threesome, bubble butts, jiggle ass, lea lexis sex, lea lexis 3way, brunettes with fat asses, bubble booty, cowgirl sex, cowgirl threesome, juicy rump, hot pants, lea lexis ass, stacked ass, ass stacking, porn milfs, monster booty



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!