Lela Star

Share this model:

AKA: Lela Star, Lela Starr, Layla

Description: Petite porn star Lela Star was born on June 13, 1985 in Cape Coral, Florida. Lela is of Cuban descent. Star grew up in Miami, Florida. Lela was discovered by agent Jim South and first began performing in explicit hardcore movies in 2006. In 2011, Lela announced via twitter that she got married and retired from the adult industry. She has come back and forth to do scenes since that announcement. Now known for her very large enhanced booty, Lela is a sight to see and still a fan favorite.

Lela Star Galleries : Lela Star Official Website : Lela Star Official Snapchat

Added to TrendingPorn.com: March 3, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: June 13, 1985
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5 foot 1 inch
Weight: 98
Worked for: Fantasy Girl Pass, Brazzers, Licensed To Blow

Lela Star was tagged in these categories: Lesbian, Bikini, Naked, 2 Girls Kissing, Thong, Threesome, Milf, Big Cock, Fantasy Girl, Spinner, Petite, Shaved, Juicy Ass, Fat Ass, High Heels, Lipstick, Nylons, Stockings, Brunette, Voyeur, Latina, Cum Swallowing, Strippers, Pantys, Perky, POV, Round Ass, Stripping, Busty, Official Website, Pierced, Stretched Pussy, Skirt, Corset, Bareback, Piercings, outside, long hair, poolside, point of view, 3way, riding big dick, finger banging, latin lover, xxx photos, glamour photos, lace, austin kincaid xxx, austin kincaid porn, lela star, lela star xxx, lela star porn, masturbating, modeling, glam babe, pro photos, thongs, professional, latin porn, short shorts, michael stefano porn, steven french xxx, glamourous, steven french porn, sheer, billy glide xxx, landscaper, naughty spinner, busty sluts, sexy bitch, short pornstar, xxx lesbians, sweet ass, fantasy stripper, xxx pov, jean skirt, shopping, big cock surprise, at the mall, glamour, official pornstar, hotpants, lela star hot pants, spinner sex, porn website, lela star ass, lela star lingerie, juicy booty, sheer panties, lela star thong, sheer lingerie, lela star bikini, swim suit, swimsuit, brunette spinner, hot ass



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!