Lexi Belle

Share this model:

AKA: LexiBelle, Lexi Bell, Lexy Belle, Lexi Williams

Description: Adorable and innocent looking Lexi Belle was born on August 5th, 1987 in Independence, LA. Lexi had a tough start to life when at just six years old, her mother passed away in a car accident and Lexi was put into the foster care system for many years. Lexi Belle was working at a video store as a young adult when a guy from the adult industry approached her about porn. This led Lexi into her journey into her career as a porn star. In May 2013 she was named the Penthouse Pet of the Month and became the 2014 Penthouse Pet of the Year. Lexi Belle has been featured and seen in more than 600 adult movies and is very well known in the adult industry. Lexi is still active today.

Lexi Belle Galleries : Lexi Belle Official Website

Added to TrendingPorn.com: March 3, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: August 5, 1987
Country: USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5 feet 3 inches
Weight: 105
Worked for:

Lexi Belle was tagged in these categories: Shaved, Blonde, Amateur, schoolgirl, xxx photos, high socks, will powers pornstar, will powers xxx, lexi belle porn, pornstarlet, lexi belle xxx, college slut



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!