Lisa Ann

Share this model:

AKA: Leesa, Nailin Palin, Lee Ann Vision, Zina Sunshine,

Description: Porn star Lisa Ann was born in 1972 in the state of Pennsylvania. Lisa Ann started her adventure into the adult business dancing at strip clubs while she was attending college. Before, she went into the porn world, Lisa became a dental assistant. Over her years in the adult business, Lisa Ann's defining moment was when she played Sarah Palin in a Hustler parody. Lisa Ann has become an adult industry icon and is currently retired from porn. She is heavily involved in the mainstream sports entertainment industry, most notably with the sport of basketball.

Lisa Ann Galleries : Lisa Ann Official Website

Added to TrendingPorn.com: March 3, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: May 9, 1972
Country: USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5 feet 2 inches
Weight: 112
Worked for:

Lisa Ann was tagged in these categories: Brunettes, Lingerie, Big Boobs, Hairy, Shaved, Ass To Mouth, Interracial, Double Penetration, Fingering, Fat Ass, High Heels, Enhanced Boobs, Stockings, Brunette, Fake Tits, Black Dick, Horse Cock, Black Cock, Busty, Official Website, Melons, Mature, Older Woman, ATM, fat ass white girl, lesbians kissing, thigh highs, dp, milfs, dped, well endowed, ebony babe, prince yahshua porn, skin diamond porn, fat asses, masturbating, lisa ann xxx, black stud, bubble butts, busty mom, mature pussy, kendra lust porn, solo girl, lexington steele porn, fishnet stockings, cougar porn, bbc, busty moms, lisa ann porn, 12 inches, 12 inch dick, hung well, lingerie porn, bubble bath



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!