Mia Lelani

Share this model:

AKA: Mia Le Lani, Mia Leilani

Description: Sweet, sexy and smart as they come, Mia Lelani was born on September 16, 1982. Mia grew up being a good girl but deep down was a wild spirit at heart. Mia worked at a grocery store chain before she entered into the adult industry. Mia entered the porn industry in 2006 and began to be booked by top porn companies like Hustler, Penthouse, Wicked, Evil Angel and Brazzers. Mia is currently a full time chemistry student along with managing her career in the adult industry.

Mia Lelani Galleries

Added to TrendingPorn.com: March 3, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: September 16, 1982
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Multi-ethnic
Height: 5 feet 4 inches
Weight: 118
Worked for:

Mia Lelani was tagged in these categories:



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!